Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
₹3,352
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 4:00 pmDue tomorrow
COMMISSIONER, BOBBILI MUNICIPALITY
Bobbili
Repairs and maintenance of Motors and procurement of spare parts for motor pump sets at Head water works Bhojarajapuram of Bobbili Municipality
983337
06/2026-27/DyEE/3, Dt.28.08.2026
OPEN - NCB
Water Supply
VIZIANAGARAM, ANDHRA PRADESH
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹119
₹3,352
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
Copy of SCHEDULE Motors.xls
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.04 MB
documents.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.26 MB
nit 1 CENTRE Motors.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.06 MB
nit part 2 Motors.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.03 MB
~$t 1 final.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.00 MB
~$T 8.50 LAKH CC ROAD.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.00 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].