Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.8 LQualified 61 B VIMAL KUNJ COLONY PICNIC SPOT ROAD FARIDI NAGAR LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226015 UDYAM UP 50 0014136 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226015 | ₹6.8 L Quoted ₹6.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹6.8 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
26 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - DG Set Repairing Spares Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9314139
GEM/2026/B/7526175
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - DG Set Repairing Spares
GeM Contract
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services | - | monthly | - | - | 682051.59 |
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
5 yrs
₹25 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - DG Set Repairing Spares Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LIMITED, SAMPURNA NAGAR KHERI | 1 | - |
General Manager, Sampurna Nagar, Lakhimpur - Kheri, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.)
₹15,000
13 Jun 2026
11 May 2026
26 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687777297475.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9314139.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1778495493.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1778495674.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1778495679.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1778495685.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1778495691.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1778495698.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1778495703.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1778495737.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1778495742.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1778495745.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1778495751.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1778496740.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
1778496758.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
1778496770.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
ATC_1464d77f-f5db-4dfb-b3761778497391319_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].