Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.2 LQualified | ₹9.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9.3 LQualified | ₹9.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹9.6 LQualified HAIBATPUR BANJARA HAIBATPUR BANJARA HASANPUR HASANPUR JYOTIBA PHULE NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 244241 | AMROHA | UTTAR PRADESH | 244241 | ₹9.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Increasing the height of both the Chimneys of Boilers; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9481168
GEM/2026/B/7675871
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Increasing the height of both the Chimne
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Increasing the height of both the Chimneys of Boilers; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | - | - | - |
GM, The kisan sahkari chini mills ltd. Gajraula-Hasanpur, (Kavindra Kumar Nimesh)
Exempted
Yes
27 Jun 2026
17 Jun 2026
27 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9481168.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781686085.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1781686093.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
ATCc_eb2ed433-97dd-4d65-84081781686364395_buycon4.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].