Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13,200Qualified 00 NEAR RAGHUNATHJI MANDIR POST OFFICE NEAR VADOD ANAND GUJARAT 388370 UDYAM GJ 03 0042441 | ANAND | GUJARAT | 388370 | ₹13,200 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹21,534Qualified | ₹21,534 | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹29,910Qualified | ₹29,910 | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹30,520.80Qualified | ₹30,520.80 | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹32,048.40Qualified | ₹32,048.40 | L5 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹46,807
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Apr 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND PHARAMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS
9176830
GEM/2026/B/7403176
Two Packet Bid
EPLERENONE 25 MG TAB,Escitalopram 10mg tab,Tab Esomeprazole 40mg,ETOPHYLLIN 115 MG and THIOPHYLLIN
Gujarat; Kachchh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
11 Apr 2026
31 Mar 2026
11 Apr 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EPLERENONE 25 MG TAB | EPLERENONE 25 MG TAB | 150 | NO | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 2 | Escitalopram 10mg tab | Escitalopram 10mg tab | 180 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 3 | Tab Esomeprazole 40mg | Tab Esomeprazole 40mg | 450 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 4 | ETOPHYLLIN 115 MG and THIOPHYLLIN 35 MG DERIPHYLLIN R 150 MG TAB | ETOPHYLLIN 115 MG and THIOPHYLLIN 35 Mg DERIPHYLLIN R 150 MG TAB | 1,800 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 5 | Esomeprazole 40mg and Domperidone 30mg Tab | Esomeprazole 40mg and Domperidone 30mg Tab | 600 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 6 | Etizolam 0point 5mg Tab | Etizolam 0point 5mg Tab | 180 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 7 | Etoricoxib 120 mg Tab | Etoricoxib 120 mg Tab | 300 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 8 | Etoricxib 90 mg Tab | Etoricxib 90 mg Tab | 300 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | - |
| 9 | Ezetimibe 10 mg Tab | Ezetimibe 10 mg Tab | 300 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 10 | Fluoxetin 20mg cap | Fluoxetin 20mg cap | 180 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9176830.pdf
GEM_BID
specification_-32_2026-03-30-16-26-47_5af08106517dc9c7e13be7f6336ccbc8.pdf
BOQ
boq_2026-03-30-16-26-47_a183cd8b25d27fbc68c1e8eb953a32f8.csv
BOQ
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].