Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.8 LQualified STATION ROAD NANPARA BAHRAICH UTTAR PRADESH 271865 | BAHRAICH | UTTAR PRADESH | 271865 | ₹9.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10.1 LQualified | ₹10.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Removal of Boiler Ash from sludge pit of wet scrubber work Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9496291
GEM/2026/B/7689494
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Removal of Boiler Ash from sludge pit of wet scrubber work
Bahraich, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Removal of Boiler Ash from sludge pit of wet scrubber work Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | Amrit Pal Singh 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 1 | - |
Nanpara Bahraich, Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd, Nanpara Bahraich Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories, Federation Limited, N/A,, (General Manager)
₹15,000
8 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9496291.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1781929731.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781929741.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
1781929745.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
1781929749.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
1781929753.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
1781929757.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
1781929762.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
1781929767.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
1781929773.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
1781929778.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
1781929782.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
con_9ab0f159-fe79-4051-b4991781929945314_buycon9.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].