Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Hotel
Banks; Armed Security Guard
Banks; Unarmed Security Guard
9822040
GEM/2026/B/7974856
Two Packet Bid
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Hotel, Banks; Armed Security Guard,Security Manpower Serv
Uttarakhand; Pune
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
5 yrs
₹4.9 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Hotel | - | - | - |
| Banks; Armed Security Guard | - | - | - |
| Banks; Unarmed Security Guard | - | - | - |
Chief Manager, Union Bank of India Regional Office Haldwani PB Complex 1st floor near Kusumkhera Chauraha Haldwani Nainital, 263139 Uttarakhand, (Ajeet Kumar)
₹2.5 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9822040.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1788006060.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788006227.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1788009545.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.40 MB
1788263167.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
9822040-17882589759961.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
9822040-17882589760238.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
9822040-17882589760327.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
9822040-17882589760452.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
9822040-17882589760653.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
9822040-17882589760743.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
9822040-17882589760827.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
ATC_5bb2b6d0-f2bc-4729-8a101788261266168_RO_HALDWANI_BUYER4.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.10 MB
agreement_fcab373d-f179-41fc-85611788260918482_RO_HALDWANI_BUYER4.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
scope_c623b362-15e0-4c53-99491788261369830_RO_HALDWANI_BUYER4.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].