Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹66.9 L
EMD Value
₹1.3 L
Closing Date
30 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
General Manager, SGTPP
Adm. Building SgTPP PO Manigram Dist Murshidabad Pin 742237
Biennial Mechanical Maintenance Contract for Fire protection system at SgTPP Stage I, II and III.
2026_WBPDC_1039554_1
WBPDCL/SGTPP/NIT/E 4191/26-27/1276461 dtd.04.08.2026
Open Tender
Support/Maintenance Service
Item Rate
730 days
Sagardighi Thermal Power Project.
Qualification required as per NIT and Tender documents signed and stamped in each page as a token of acceptance.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹1.3 L
Yes
Contract Cell, SGTPP
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
5 Oct 2026
7 Sept 2026
30 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Document previews and downloads will unlock once the portal makes them available.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.62 MB
TD20262731.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.72 MB
BOQ_2552847.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].