Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹12.4 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 00 CHHOTAUDEPUR KHANIJ COMPOUND CHHOTAUDEPUR VADODARA GUJARAT 391165 UDYAM GJ 28 0005548 | CHHOTAUDEPUR | GUJARAT | 391165 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹12.4 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L3₹12.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 1154 SAIFEE LANE PRIME ARCADE BASEMENT SHOP NO 2 M G ROAD CAMP PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411001 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411001 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹12.5 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L4₹12.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 0 UMARCHHA KACHHAR MAHGAON CHAIL ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 212213 UDYAM UP 46 0009010 | KAUSHAMBI | UTTAR PRADESH | 212213 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹12.5 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L5₹12.7 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 0 SRIDHANAMALLI VILLAGE SULLURPETA SRIDHANAMALLI NELLORE ANDHRA PRADESH 524121 UDYAM AP 23 0000326 | SPSR NELLORE | ANDHRA PRADESH | 524121 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹12.7 L | L5 | Not Evaluated Category: SC |
| 5 | L6₹13.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹13.2 L | L6 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,420
Closing Date
31 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
9586670
GEM/2026/B/7769374
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹7 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Varma Pradeep Vehicles Requirement 382440,OFFICE OF THE CHIEF ENGINEER CPHO WORK SHOP Durationin Months WESTERN RAILW AY -VATVA, forwhichserviceis | 1 | - |
Sr. AFA (W&S) SBI, Office of Sr.AFA/W&S/SBI, near Vallabh Park, D.cabin Sabarmati Ahmedabad. Pin code:-380019, (Senior Accounts Finance Advisor)
₹25,420
31 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9586670.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1783661519.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
Undertakin_ac29b5a7-f9f1-4128-b9cd1783662354261_DYCECPOH.ADI.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].