Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹47,708Accepted-AOC | ₹47,708 | 1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted in all item except 11, 15, 31, 44 |
| 2 | 2₹65,824Accepted-AOC | ₹65,824 | 2 | Accepted-AOC Accepted in item 11, 15, 31, 44 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | New Patel Tent House L2 | KAILASHPUR TANT HOUSE L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00विद्युत टेण्ट किराये पर | |||||
| 1.01 | टेंट पाइप सीलिंग | 1 | sq.ft. | 1.9 ₹2.24 | 1 ₹1.18 Lowest |
| 1.02 | टेंट डूम हायलेम एल्युमिनियम | 1 | sq.ft. | 90 ₹106.2 | 57 ₹67.26 Lowest |
| 1.03 | टेंट बीम | 1 | sq.ft. | 4.5 ₹5.31 | 2.5 ₹2.95 Lowest |
| 1.04 | टेंट ट्रस (चैन सिस्टम) | 1 | sq.ft. | 17 ₹20.06 | 8 ₹9.44 Lowest |
| 1.05 | टेंट बीम वाटरप्रूफ | 1 | sq.ft. | 12 ₹14.16 | 3 ₹3.54 Lowest |
| 1.06 | टेंट कलकतिया वाटरप्रूफ | 1 | sq.ft. | 6.1 ₹7.2 | 4.5 ₹5.31 Lowest |
| 1.07 | पर्दा (सफ़ेद / तिरंगा) | 1 | sq.ft. | 1.8 ₹2.12 | 0.6 ₹0.71 Lowest |
| 1.08 | मंच (स्टेज) सीढ़ी सहित | 1 | sq.ft. | 15 ₹17.7 | 9.5 ₹11.21 Lowest |
| 1.09 | मेटी जूट | 1 | sq.ft. | 1.1 ₹1.3 | 0.55 ₹0.65 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
25 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO
Office of Municipal Council Maihar
Annual tender for Tent and Lights in rent for 2026-27
2026_UAD_514262_1
745
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Wise
180 days
Maihar
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,000
31 Jul 2026
10 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1विद्युत टेण्ट किराये पर | |||||
| 1.01 | टेंट पाइप सीलिंग | 1 | sq.ft. | - | - |
| 1.02 | टेंट डूम हायलेम एल्युमिनियम | 1 | sq.ft. | - | - |
| 1.03 | टेंट बीम | 1 | sq.ft. | - | - |
| 1.04 | टेंट ट्रस (चैन सिस्टम) | 1 | sq.ft. | - | - |
| 1.05 | टेंट बीम वाटरप्रूफ | 1 | sq.ft. | - | - |
| 1.06 | टेंट कलकतिया वाटरप्रूफ | 1 | sq.ft. | - | - |
| 1.07 | पर्दा (सफ़ेद / तिरंगा) | 1 | sq.ft. | - | - |
| 1.08 | मंच (स्टेज) सीढ़ी सहित | 1 | sq.ft. | - | - |
| 1.09 | मेटी जूट | 1 | sq.ft. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
514262Conditions.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.75 MB
514262Keydates.pdf
Other Document • 0.24 MB
BOQ_619717.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].