Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15.1 L
EMD Value
₹30,200
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
9844023
GEM/2026/B/7994024
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
West Singhbhum, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Birendra Kumar Vehicles Requirement 833102,DRM Office Durationin Months Chakradharpur Dist:Singbhum forwhichserviceis | 1 | - |
FA AND CAO, SER GRC, FA AND CAO, SER GRC KOLKATA 43 South Eastern Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Fa And Cao, Ser Grc)
₹30,200
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9844023.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1788432740.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].