Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.4 LAccepted-AOC 0 SATGACHIA BAZAR MEMARI ROAD SATGACHIA BAZAR PURAB BURDWAN WEST BENGAL 713422 | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713422 | ₹5.4 L Quoted ₹4.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest |
| 2 | L2₹5.4 LRejected-Finance VILL PROSADPUR P O RAGHUNATHPUR P S SUTI DIST MURSHIDABAD PIN 742223 | PROSADPUR | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | 742223 | ₹5.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| 3 | L3₹5.4 LRejected-Finance VILL MUNSHIPARA PO DAHARPAR P S SUTI DIST MURSHIDABAD | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | ₹5.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3 |
| 4 | L4₹5.4 LRejected-Finance VILL KHANPUR P O CHHABGHATI P S SUTI DIST MURSHIDABAD | MURSHIDABAD | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | ₹5.4 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance 4 |
Tender Value
₹5.4 L
EMD Value
₹10,780
Closing Date
30 Jan 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Executive Officer
Dafahat, Murshidabad
Construction of 22 Nos community leach pit at Bhairabpur IMIS 7 Nos, Parulia IMIS 2 Nos, Bamuha IMIS 13 Nos village (Sansad -V, VII, VIII and IX) under Mahesail-II GP
2026_ZPHD_989821_3
39/SBM/EO/SUTI2MSD/2025-26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Percentage
Mahesail-II GP
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹550
₹10,780
28 Aug 2026
17 Jan 2026
4 Feb 2026
17 Jan 2026
30 Jan 2026
17 Jan 2026
Construction of 22 Nos community leach pit at Bhairabpur IMIS - 7 Nos, Parulia IMIS – 2 Nos, Bamuha IMIS - 13 Nos village (Sansad -V , VII , VIII and IX) under Mahesail-II GP under Suti-II Panchayat Samity
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.73 MB
BOQ_2418831.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
SOQ123567.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.99 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].