Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹33.5 L
EMD Value
₹33,518
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Hospitality; Housekeeping
Security Services
Horticulture Services
CATERING; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9846802
GEM/2026/B/7996448
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Hospitality; Housekeeping, Security Services, Hortic
Murshidabad, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹17 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Hospitality; Housekeeping | - | - | - |
| Security Services | - | - | - |
| Horticulture Services | - | - | - |
| CATERING; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | - | - | - |
PAY AND ACCOUNTS OFFICE, Farakka Barrage Project, NA, Farakka Barrage Project (FBP) - Ministry of Water Resources River Development &, Ganga Rejuvenation, Ministry of Water Resources River Development and Ganga Rejuvenation, (Pay And Accounts Officer)
₹33,518
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
20 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9846802.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788502034.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.98 MB
1788502036.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.98 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].