Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹98,349.32Qualified | ₹98,349.32 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.8 LQualified | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LQualified VILL PEETPUR POST SAHSAPUR SITAPUR VILL PEETPUR POST SAHSAPUR SITAPUR VILL PEETPUR POST SAHSAPUR SITAPUR SITAPUR UTTAR PRADESH PEETPUR SAHSAPUR SITAPUR SITAPUR UTTAR PRADESH 261001 | SITAPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 261001 | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; AMC OF WEIGH BRIDGE; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9528751
GEM/2026/B/7718349
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; AMC OF WEIGH BRIDGE; Consumables to be p
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; AMC OF WEIGH BRIDGE; Consumables to be provided by buyer | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD. BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno 7027154624 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9528751.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782558413.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782558418.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.95 MB
1782558422.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.95 MB
TERM_ebb520fb-dd13-4269-a7b21782558466085_bycn2.upcsffl.bsp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.76 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].