Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
E-Learning Content Development - Non-iGOT; Storyboarding and conversion of content to multimedia formats; Gujarati and English; Mobile and Laptop/Desktop Both; As per Scpo of Work; Type of content; NA; Live Action Video - Buyer Premises; Single human..
9839109
GEM/2026/B/7989694
Two Packet Bid
E-Learning Content Development - Non-iGOT; Storyboarding and conversion of content to multimedia fo
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| E-Learning Content Development - Non-iGOT; Storyboarding and conversion of content to multimedia formats; Gujarati and English; Mobile and Laptop/Desktop Both; As per Scpo of Work; Type of content; NA; Live Action Video - Buyer Premises; Single human.. | Kaushalkumar Darji or Typeof Requirement asthecase maybe) 380007,Officeof Deputy State Tax Commissioner(Training), Godavari Nagar, Vibhag-1, N/A crossroad Opp.Umasutflat, Vasna | 3,120 | - |
Deputy commissioner of state tax - Training, Office of the Deputy Commissioner of State Tax (Training), Gujarat State, Godavari nagar Vibhag-1, Cross Road,, Opp.Umasut Flat, Vasna, Ahmedabad 380007., (Deputy Commissioner Of State Tax - Training)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839109.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788352689.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
1788352695.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
1788352749.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
1788352758.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
world-bank-stc_1704778647.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].