Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹41.7 L
EMD Value
₹83,500
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 1200 km x 208 hours; Outstation 24*7
9838309
GEM/2026/B/7988968
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 1200 km x 208 hours; Outstation 24*7
Patan, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 1200 km x 208 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Charatlal Meena Vehicles Requirement 384265,SSE WPATAN OFFICE Durationin Months PATE FORM NO.2 PATAN forwhichserviceis RAILW AY STATION GUJRAT- required | 3 | 24 days |
Senior Divisional Finance Manager, Western Railway Ahmeabad, DRM Office, Western Railway, Engineering Department (WA) opp.GCS Hospital,Nr.Chamunda Bridge,Naroda, Road, Asarva, Ahmedabad 382345, (Senior Divisional Finance Manager, Westrn Railway, Ahmedabad)
₹83,500
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838309.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1788347165.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .