Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 9:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Book/Booklet; Digital
9834118
GEM/2026/B/7985226
Two Packet Bid
Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Book/Booklet; Digital
Morbi, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹20 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Book/Booklet; Digital | Rashmi Jay Rajavadha Copies Requirement 363642,COLLECTOR OFFICE, JILLA SEVA Numberofpages SADAN, SHOBHESHEW A Rper Item ROAD, MORBI-363642 | 800 | 1250 days |
DEPUTY DISTRICT ELECTION OFFICER, COLLECTOR OFFICE MORBI, Revenue Department Gujarat, N/A,, (Rashmi Jay Rajavadha)
₹30,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834118.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
ATC2026_b71020c1-fe2f-4227-b0721788287755118_BUYER-ELC.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .