Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹278.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹50 L
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Handling
Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling & Transport Service
Transportation of Coal from Bastacolla Colliery to Burragarh Siding including Coal Crushing
Tipper Loading
Wagon Loading
and Other Allied Jobs u..
9848973
GEM/2026/B/7998429
Two Packet Bid
Handling ,Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling & Transport Servi
Dhanbad, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handling | - | - | - |
| Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling & Transport Service | - | - | - |
| Transportation of Coal from Bastacolla Colliery to Burragarh Siding including Coal Crushing | - | - | - |
| Tipper Loading | - | - | - |
| Wagon Loading | - | - | - |
| and Other Allied Jobs u.. | - | - | - |
GM, Bastacolla Area, BCCL Dhanbad Jharkhand, COAL INDIA LIMITED, Bharat Coking Coal Limited, Ministry of Coal, (Bharat Coking Coal Limited)
₹50 L
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9848973.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788529798.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788526967.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
1788526973.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
ATC_cd0ca1e9-6c13-4b85-882e1788528876287_GM_CMC_HQ_BCCL.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.68 MB
SLA_926fd477-23f6-4c76-bf5d1788529856843_GM_CMC_HQ_BCCL.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.50 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .