Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Mahendra Kumar
SE cum PM WCDC Churu, Zila Parishad Churu, Churu
Computer Operator with Machine for XEn office WDSC, PS Churu
WSC2627SSOB00745
ENIT_04_XEn_Churu_2026_27
Open Competitive Bidding
Computer job works
Churu
18 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627SSOB00745-bid-88487.pdf
Bid Document • 5.59 MB
WSC2627SSOB00745-nib-88442.pdf
NIB • 0.92 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].