Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.6 L
Closing Date
13 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Ms. Preeti Mattu
Executive Engineer WDSC Panchayat Samiti Dudu, Panchayat Samiti Dudu, Jaipur
Out of State Tour Program In PMKSY 2.0 WDC 04 Block Mozmabad
WSC2627SSRC00309
NIT 03 2026-27
Rate Contract
Misc Services
Jaipur
7 May 2026
7 May 2026
14 May 2026
7 May 2026
13 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627SSRC00309-bid-34670.pdf
Bid Document • 1.07 MB
WSC2627SSRC00309-nib-34646.pdf
NIB • 0.49 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].