Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.1 L
Closing Date
19 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Laxman Sandu
SE Cum PM WCDC Jalore, WCDC Zila Parishad DRDA Jalore, Jalore
Office of SE WDSC Jalore Hiring of office vehicle
WSC2627SSRC00577
NIT 19/2026-27
Rate Contract
Hiring of Office Vehicles
Jalore
9 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627SSRC00577-bid-75985.pdf
Bid Document • 0.97 MB
WSC2627SSRC00577-nib-75735.pdf
NIB • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].