Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Franking Machine Model No DM100i or DM140i; Pitney Bowes India Private Limited; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Quarterly; No
9811979
GEM/2026/B/7966191
Single Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Franking Machine Model No DM100i or DM140i; Pitney Bowe
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Franking Machine Model No DM100i or DM140i; Pitney Bowes India Private Limited; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Quarterly; No | Mohmadparvez Mir 382428,BHAT, NEAR INDIRA BRIDGE, GANDHINAGAR | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9811979.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787812046.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
1787812051.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.15 MB
1787812059.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].