Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.6 L
Closing Date
18 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Jagdish Jagdish
Executive Engineer WDSC P.S. SardarSahar, Panchayat Samiti SardarSahar, Churu
HIRING OF OFFICE VEHICLE BLOCK SARDARSAHR
WSC2627SSOB00656
NIT_06_2026_27_EXEN_SARDAESAHAR
Open Competitive Bidding
Hiring of Office Vehicles
Churu
12 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627SSOB00656-bid-81338.pdf
Bid Document • 1.21 MB
WSC2627SSOB00656-nib-81311.pdf
NIB • 0.59 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].