Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.2 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of various data feeding activities in MEMU Car Shed BRCY for 3 Years Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage
9833168
GEM/2026/B/7984393
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of various data feeding activities in MEMU Car Shed BRCY for
Vadodara, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of various data feeding activities in MEMU Car Shed BRCY for 3 Years Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Shaileshkumar Limbachiya 390024,OFFICE DIVISIONAL ELECTRICALENGINEER MEMU(DEE-MEMU)MEMU SHED NAVAYARD, VADODARA, PIN | 1 | - |
Sr.DFM/BRC, Senior Divisional Finance Manager, DRM office, PratapNagar, Western Railway , Vadodara, (Senior Divisional Finance Manager-western Railway)
₹2.2 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833168.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
1788265477.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788264462.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.95 MB
1788264470.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.95 MB
1788264483.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788264916.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.95 MB
1788265081.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
GCC_dad8d1c1-fa57-4cdb-a6ac1788265992073_DEEMEMU.BRCY.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .