Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,333
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - THERMAL POWER PLANT; Providing service of Crane operator for operating of EOT of Unit 3 4 5 at GTPS; AS PER ATC-215
9386397
GEM/2026/B/7591219
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - THERMAL POWER PLAN
Gandhinagar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - THERMAL POWER PLANT; Providing service of Crane operator for operating of EOT of Unit 3 4 5 at GTPS; AS PER ATC-215 | - | - | - |
CHIEF ENGINEER, ADMIN OFFICE, GSECL, GANDHINAGAR THERMAL POWER STATION, GANDHINAGAR-382041, GUJARAT, (Chief Engineer)
₹18,333
14 Sept 2026
2 Jun 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9386397.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1779862278.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1779862296.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.86 MB
1779862341.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.86 MB
ATC215_76333203-2327-40a9-b96b1779862488594_buyer9.gsecl.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.86 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].