Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.8 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; Unarmed Security Guard
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Middle School; Others
9833282
GEM/2026/B/7984491
Two Packet Bid
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/ Residential; Unarmed Secu
Nainital, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; Unarmed Security Guard | Naveenchandra R. Shetty 263139,Medical College 25.38 Campus, Rampur Road | 3 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Middle School; Others | Naveenchandra R. Shetty 263139,Medical College Campus, Rampur Road | 1 | - |
Sr. Executive, MDTC Khadi And Village Industries Commission, Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises, Khadi and, Village Industries Commission (KVIC), Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises Govt. Medical college, Campus, Rampur Road Haldwani., (Naveenchandra R. Shetty)
₹50,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833282.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788266600.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.43 MB
1788266649.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .