Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.8 LQualified B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | ₹2.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹3.7 LQualified 54 UTIRAI BADERI MARIAHU JAUNPUR UTTAR PRADESH 222127 | JAUNPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 222127 | ₹3.7 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹3.7 LQualified | ₹3.7 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Manufacturing Unit; CS Bearing housing on conversion bases; Service Provider
9529566
GEM/2026/B/7719063
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Manufacturing Unit
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Manufacturing Unit; CS Bearing housing on conversion bases; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
8 Jul 2026
28 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9529566.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782613748.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782613756.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
1782613763.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
ATC11_b5f71c60-3759-4e74-94911782613856557_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].