Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 11:00 am5d left
Director BPS GMC Khanpur kalan
BPSGMC for women khanpur kalan sonepat
tender for CMC of dead body chamber at bpsgmc for women khanpur kalan sonepat
2026_HRY_540694_1
BPS/Pur/26/357
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Tender
director office bps gmc khanpur kalan sonepat
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹5,000
Yes
7 Sept 2026
14 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
14 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
14 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Works Details | |||||
| 1.01 | Nine Dead Body cold Chamber | - | each | 1 | - |
| 1.02 | Four Dead Body cold Chamber | - | each | 1 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 13.70 MB
BOQ_620399.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
corr.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
corgn.pdf
PDF • 0.28 MB
corgn.pdf
PDF • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].