Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹45,000
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm5d left
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - MUV; Mahindra Bolero Camper; 2023 OR 2024 OR 2025 Or 2026; 25
000-50
000 kms; A/C; 12
9785736
GEM/2026/B/7943643
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - MUV; Mahindra Bolero Camper; 2023 OR 202
Junagadh, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹30 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - MUV; Mahindra Bolero Camper; 2023 OR 2024 OR 2025 Or 2026; 25 | - | - | - |
| 000-50 | - | - | - |
| 000 kms; A/C; 12 | - | - | - |
Deputy Conservator of Forest, Office of the Deputy Conservator of Forests, Wildlife Division, Sasan-gir, Ta. Mendarada, Dist. Junagadh, Gujarat, (India) - 362135, (Deputy Conservator Of Forest, Wildlife Division, Sasan-gir)
₹45,000
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9785736.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787554240.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
1787554243.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
1787554251.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
1787554256.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
ATC_4aa2d228-e4ce-40bf-80db1787554340804_Sasangir.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].