Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.9 LQualified 1 SHRIRAM BUNGLOW SAHARA NAGAR MAKHMALABAD NASHIK NASHIK MAHARASHTRA 422003 | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | 422003 | ₹5.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹7.4 LQualified | ₹7.4 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; MASONARY WORK AND REFRACTORY WORK IN BOILER; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9438181
GEM/2026/B/7637359
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; MASONARY WORK AND REFRACTORY WORK IN BOI
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; MASONARY WORK AND REFRACTORY WORK IN BOILER; Consumables to be provided by buyer | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Belrayan | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
18 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9438181.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1780916916.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1780916948.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1780916963.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
ATC11_abe4d41d-7b7b-445b-a3a01780917014203_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].