Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; HYDROSTATIC TESTING AND REFILLING OF HELIUM CYLINDER; Yes; Buyer Premises
9836519
GEM/2026/B/7987367
Two Packet Bid
Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; HYDROSTATIC TESTING AND REFILLING OF H
Jamnagar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹3.5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; HYDROSTATIC TESTING AND REFILLING OF HELIUM CYLINDER; Yes; Buyer Premises | JAMNAGAR | 6 | - |
AOC, Air Force Station Jamnagar, Gujarat, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Air Force, Ministry of Defence, (Air Force Public Fund Account, Jamnagar)
₹20,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836519.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788335534.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788335557.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788335565.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
LRP266_51eda767-cea7-4b0a-95691788336244315_shubham_33lpo.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .