Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹29.4 L
EMD Value
₹58,834
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract for two ABB make IRB440 robots
two FANUC R2000iB 165F robots
and one KUKA KR 120 robot
along with their respective controllers; ABB
Fanuc
Kuka Robot; Annual Maintenance Contra..
9627798
GEM/2026/B/7805546
Single Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract for two ABB make IRB440 rob
Medchal Malkajgiri, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract for two ABB make IRB440 robots | - | - | - |
| two FANUC R2000iB 165F robots | - | - | - |
| and one KUKA KR 120 robot | - | - | - |
| along with their respective controllers; ABB | - | - | - |
| Fanuc | - | - | - |
| Kuka Robot; Annual Maintenance Contra.. | - | - | - |
Pay and Accounts Officer, Nuclear Fuel Complex Hyderabad, Department of Atomic Energy, N/A, PMO, (Pay And Account Officer)
₹58,834
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9627798.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787645054.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1784616334.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
1787645138.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
1787644364.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1787645094.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].