Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6 L
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Consultancy Services - Percentage based - Technology Consultants
Management Consultants
Functional Consultants
Subject Matter Experts; Architect - Software Solution
Architect - Data
Architect – IT Infra/Platform
Architect Cloud Solutio..
9849104
GEM/2026/B/7998543
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Consultancy Services - Percentage based - Technology Consultants, Management Consultants,
West Tripura, Tripura
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
7 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Consultancy Services - Percentage based - Technology Consultants | - | - | - |
| Management Consultants | - | - | - |
| Functional Consultants | - | - | - |
| Subject Matter Experts; Architect - Software Solution | - | - | - |
| Architect - Data | - | - | - |
| Architect – IT Infra/Platform | - | - | - |
| Architect Cloud Solutio.. | - | - | - |
Zonal Manager, NPCC Limited, Tripura Zonal Office, Harish Thakur Road, Krishna Nagar, P.O-Agartala, Tripura (West) - 799001, (National Projects Construction Corporation Limited)
₹12,000
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9849104.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788529225.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788529241.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.11 MB
1788529246.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.11 MB
9849104-17885292993567.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .