Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Operation and Maintenance of Effluent/Sewage Treatment Plant - Complete System; OEM
OEM Authorised Service Provider (ASP); Functional but outside AMC and Warranty
9830950
GEM/2026/B/7982375
Two Packet Bid
Operation and Maintenance of Effluent/Sewage Treatment Plant - Complete System; OEM, OEM Authorised
Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹6 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation and Maintenance of Effluent/Sewage Treatment Plant - Complete System; OEM | - | - | - |
| OEM Authorised Service Provider (ASP); Functional but outside AMC and Warranty | - | - | - |
Sr. Superientendent, Prisons Administration and Reform Department UP, Prisons Administration and Reforms Department Uttar, Pradesh, N/A,, (Sr. Superientendent)
₹50,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830950.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .