Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.7 LQualified 0 GRAM MAHEWA PASHCHIM PATTI KRISHI SANSTHAN NAINI ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211008 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211008 | ₹5.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.7 LQualified KUSHMAUR KUSHMAUR KUSHMAUR MAUNATH BHANJAN MAU UTTAR PRADESH 275101 | MAU | UTTAR PRADESH | 275101 | ₹5.7 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹5.8 LQualified | ₹5.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Annual Maintenance service-AIR CONDITIONER
9482490
GEM/2026/B/7677103
Two Packet Bid
Annual Maintenance service-AIR CONDITIONER
Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Annual Maintenance service-AIR CONDITIONER | Rahul Prakash Yadav Requirement 276404,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd N/A Sathiaon | 55 | - |
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9482490.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1781694287.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781694321.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
tandc_c493f882-825c-4611-a92a1781694531551_buycon10.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].