Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5,211Admitted-Finance | ₹5,211 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | JAI JAI ASSOCIATE L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | VsªsDVj ¼U;wure {kerk 15 ,p0ih0½ ¼bZ/ku MªkbZoj lfgr½ | 1 | izfr fd0eh0 | 150 ₹150 Lowest |
| 2.00 | MaQj ¼U;wure {kerk 29 ?kuehVj ½¼bZ/ku MªkbZoj lfgr½ | 1 | izfr fd0eh0 | 350 ₹350 Lowest |
| 3.00 | ts0lh0ch0 e'khu ¼bZ/ku MªkbZoj lfgr½ | 1 | izfr?kaVk | 1,084 ₹1,084 Lowest |
| 4.00 | esU;wy czsdj e'khu ¼bZ/ku MªkbZoj lfgr½ | 1 | izfr?kaVk | 200 ₹200 Lowest |
| 5.00 | feD'kj e'khu fdjk;k ¼ bZ/ku pkyd lfgr ½ | 1 | izfr?kaaVk | 150 ₹150 Lowest |
| 6.00 | ckbZczsVj e'khu fdjk;k ¼ bZ/ku ysoj pkyd lfgr ½ | 1 | izfr?kaaVk | 300 ₹300 Lowest |
| 7.00 | VªsDVj ysoyj fdjk;k ¼ bZ/ku ysoj pkyd lfgr ½ | 1 | izfr?kaaVk | 777 ₹777 Lowest |
| 8.00 | ts0lh0ch0 czsdj e'khu ¼ bZ/ku ysoj pkyd lfgr ½ | 1 | izfr?kaaVk | 2,200 ₹2,200 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
6 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD NAGOD
VARIOUS VEHICLES ON RENT WITH FUEL AND DRIVER
2026_UAD_509740_1
04/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
365 days
NAGOD
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
30 Jul 2026
22 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
6 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VsªsDVj ¼U;wure {kerk 15 ,p0ih0½ ¼bZ/ku MªkbZoj lfgr½ | - | izfr fd0eh0 | 1 | - |
| 2 | MaQj ¼U;wure {kerk 29 ?kuehVj ½¼bZ/ku MªkbZoj lfgr½ | - | izfr fd0eh0 | 1 | - |
| 3 | ts0lh0ch0 e'khu ¼bZ/ku MªkbZoj lfgr½ | - | izfr?kaVk | 1 | - |
| 4 | esU;wy czsdj e'khu ¼bZ/ku MªkbZoj lfgr½ | - | izfr?kaVk | 1 | - |
| 5 | feD'kj e'khu fdjk;k ¼ bZ/ku pkyd lfgr ½ | - | izfr?kaaVk | 1 | - |
| 6 | ckbZczsVj e'khu fdjk;k ¼ bZ/ku ysoj pkyd lfgr ½ | - | izfr?kaaVk | 1 | - |
| 7 | VªsDVj ysoyj fdjk;k ¼ bZ/ku ysoj pkyd lfgr ½ | - | izfr?kaaVk | 1 | - |
| 8 | ts0lh0ch0 czsdj e'khu ¼ bZ/ku ysoj pkyd lfgr ½ | - | izfr?kaaVk | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.08 MB
BOQ_613957.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].