Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹74,960Qualified 2 NITIN THACKER SHOP NO 8 POONAM ARCHED HOSPITAL ROAD BHUJ KUTCH GUJARAT 3700 8 POONAM ARCHED HOSPITAL ROAD HOSPITAL ROAD KACHCHH GUJARAT 370001 UDYAM GJ 13 0047950 | KACHCHH | GUJARAT | 370001 | ₹74,960 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹79,681Qualified SHOP NO 2 NALANDA APPARTMENT VIJAY NAGAR HOSPITAL ROAD KACHCHH GUJARAT 370001 UDYAM GJ 13 0029823 | KACHCHH | GUJARAT | 370001 | ₹79,681 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.8 LQualified 1 A ASHISH THACKER HOSPITAL ROAD BHUJ KACHCHH GUJARAT 370001 UDYAM GJ 13 0015138 | KACHCHH | GUJARAT | 370001 | ₹1.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹74,995
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
DRUGS AND PHARAMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS
9565607
GEM/2026/B/7750505
Two Packet Bid
Catherer mount,HME Filter,ECG Electrodes Disposable,Mask for Nebulizer,Gultaralehyde solution Cidex
Kachchh, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹3 L
80%
Commanding Officer, Military Hospital Bhuj, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commanding Officer Military Hospital Bhuj)
Exempted
Yes
17 Jul 2026
6 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Catherer mount | Catherer mount | 15 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | - |
| 2 | HME Filter | HME Filter | 20 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 3 | ECG Electrodes Disposable | ECG Electrodes Disposable | 500 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | - |
| 4 | Mask for Nebulizer | Mask for Nebulizer | 50 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 5 | Gultaralehyde solution Cidex pack of 5 Ltr | Gultaralehyde solution Cidex pack of 5 Ltr | 4 | Pack | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 6 | Ultrasound Jelly Tube of 250 gm | Ultrasound Jelly Tube of 250 gm | 100 | Tube | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 7 | CGM Patch | CGM Patch | 1 | Pack | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 8 | Enema Sodium phosphate 6 percent pack of 100 ml | Enema Sodium phosphate pack of 100 ml | 15 | Pack | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 9 | Inj Doxycycline 100 mg | Inj Doxycycline 100 mg | 30 | Vial | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 10 | TRACHEA TUBE T SHAPE CONNECTOR FOR BREATHING SYSTEM | TRACHEA TUBE T SHAPE CONNECTOR FOR BREATHING SYSTEM | 5 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9565607.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
drug_specification-_40_2026-07-06-21-09-17_98854197d8cd1d19f91a072c6154291a.pdf
BOQ • 0.49 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-07-06-21-09-17_2939cb93358960a19a835abc05b4e97f.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_344cec3f-9623-4fdd-bf441783353848125_SaurabhKhare.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].