Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.2 LQualified | ₹2.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹2.2 LQualified | ₹2.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Replacement of Leaky Tube; Replacement of Leaky Tube; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9479597
GEM/2026/B/7674436
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Replacement of Leaky Tube; Replacement of Leaky Tube
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Replacement of Leaky Tube; Replacement of Leaky Tube; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Belrayan | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
27 Jun 2026
17 Jun 2026
27 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9479597.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781676579.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781676598.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
1781676603.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
ATC6_2d3d8d44-1d27-4117-9f221781676671407_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].