Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹37,760Qualified 67D EXECUTIVE PO IZZAT NAGAR SUNCITY VISTAR BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243122 UDYAM UP 15 0002291 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243122 | ₹37,760 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹42,952Qualified 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹42,952 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹43,660Qualified 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | ₹43,660 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹44,198.08Qualified 879 SHAHBAD BHOOR BAREILLY BHOOR BAREILLY BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 UDYAM UP 15 0003299 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | ₹44,198.08 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹49,380.64Qualified 163 B KATGHAR QILA BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243003 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243003 | ₹49,380.64 | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Substation
Power House Equipment; Service Provider
9383113
GEM/2026/B/7588222
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Sub
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Substation | - | - | - |
| Power House Equipment; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
6 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
6 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9383113.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1779791734.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1779791757.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1779791762.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
1779791767.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1779791773.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].