Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Anil Jain
SE CUM PM WCDC ZILA PARISAD CHITTORGARH, ROOM No. 37-38 Collectorate Main Building Ground Floor, Chittorgarh, Chittorgarh
Computer Operator
WSC2627SSRC00677
654
Rate Contract
Hiring of Men and Machines
Chittorgarh
16 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627SSRC00677-bid-84881.pdf
Bid Document • 2.58 MB
WSC2627SSRC00677-nib-84880.pdf
NIB • 1.73 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].