Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
INTEGRATED SECURITY SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM SERVICE - Event Video Surveillance; Recording Devices; High media quality; Buyer’s premises
9837222
GEM/2026/B/7987981
Two Packet Bid
INTEGRATED SECURITY SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM SERVICE - Event Video Surveillance; Recording Devices; High
Panch Mahals, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| INTEGRATED SECURITY SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM SERVICE - Event Video Surveillance; Recording Devices; High media quality; Buyer’s premises | Shailendrasinh 389001,Civil Lines, Godhra | 1 | - |
Superintendent of Police Panchmahal, S P OFFICE, Home Department Gujarat, Panchmahal District Police Office,, (Superintendent Of Police Panchmahal)
₹30,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837222.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
CCTVT_7225d3d3-381b-4817-ace91788350527080_pur-pan-police.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .