Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Tentage
Furniture
Lighting
Sound System
Air-Conditioning
DG Setsand Allied Servicesonan As-and-When-Required Basis; DSDO Banaskantha
9814483
GEM/2026/B/7968387
Two Packet Bid
Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Hiring of Mandap, Tentage, Furniture, Lighting, Sound System, Air-C
Banas Kantha, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tentage | - | - | - |
| Furniture | - | - | - |
| Lighting | - | - | - |
| Sound System | - | - | - |
| Air-Conditioning | - | - | - |
| DG Setsand Allied Servicesonan As-and-When-Required Basis; DSDO Banaskantha | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814483.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1787828389.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1787828184.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].