Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹28.9 L
EMD Value
₹57,540
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside state; Railway Goods; Open Body LCV Truck
9807623
GEM/2026/B/7962447
Single Packet Bid
Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside state; Railway Goods; Open Body LCV
Anantapur, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside state; Railway Goods; Open Body LCV Truck | Kanaparti Sudarsan Reddy 515801,DRM Officecompound Guntakal-515801,Anantapur Dist | 1 | - |
Senior Divisional Finance Manager/Guntakal, DRM Office Complex, South Coast Railway, Guntakal, (Sr.dfm/gtl)
₹57,540
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9807623.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1788266034.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
Instru_46eb1122-4ab5-4fb0-9cb41787665979929_srdeetrdgtlscor.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .