Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.8 L
EMD Value
₹13,660
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - One time cleaning and removal of 10025 CBM silt from drains behind Loco Col IZN Station Col IZN Road No 1 3 5 7 of Rly Col IZN and One time Mech desludging and cleaning of 168 CBM Sludge of 28 No septic tanks of Loco Rly Col.. Similar Category Cleaning
Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based
9776119
GEM/2026/B/7935064
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - One time cleaning and removal of 10025 CBM silt from drains behind Loco C
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - One time cleaning and removal of 10025 CBM silt from drains behind Loco Col IZN Station Col IZN Road No 1 3 5 7 of Rly Col IZN and One time Mech desludging and cleaning of 168 CBM Sludge of 28 No septic tanks of Loco Rly Col.. Similar Category Cleaning | - | - | - |
| Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based | - | - | - |
FA and CAO, Office of FA and CAO, North Eastern Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Fa And Cao, N.e. Railway, Gorakhpur)
₹13,660
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9776119.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788261359.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788157678.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.39 MB
1788157684.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.39 MB
1788157691.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.39 MB
1788157704.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788157712.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .