Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 9030C26D32 Three years non comprehensive annual maintenance contract AMC for Emerson DeltaV DCS PLC system installed at BS-VI Gujarat Refinery; As Par SSC-T; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); As Par SSC-T..
9832353
GEM/2026/B/7983656
Single Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 9030C26D32 Three years non comprehensive annual mainte
Vadodara, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 9030C26D32 Three years non comprehensive annual maintenance contract AMC for Emerson DeltaV DCS PLC system installed at BS-VI Gujarat Refinery; As Par SSC-T; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); As Par SSC-T.. | Rekha Sinha 391320,P.O Jawaharnagar 391320 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832353.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788259907.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788259917.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.29 MB
1788259926.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.14 MB
1788259933.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.84 MB
1788259936.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.65 MB
1788259943.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].