Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Professional Painting Service - Walls; Wall Painting; NA
9820975
GEM/2026/B/7973923
Two Packet Bid
Professional Painting Service - Walls; Wall Painting; NA
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Professional Painting Service - Walls; Wall Painting; NA | Kanhaiya Lal 262001,ROOM NO 62 DISTRICT PROBATION OFFICE VIKAS BHAW AN PILIBHIT | 1 | - |
VARISTH SAHAYAK, District Probation Office Pilibhit, Woman Welfare Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (Kanhaiya Lal)
₹10,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820975.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787990006.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.50 MB
1787990012.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.50 MB
1787990016.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.50 MB
1787990028.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.50 MB
1787990032.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.50 MB
terms_64c70454-5c68-4455-81b41787990406504_meena-pi.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .