Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.3 LQualified 19 A DURGA BARI SADAR BAZAR MEERUT MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0007601 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | ₹2.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | Disqualified 18 19 MUNESWAR PURAM PARA ALAMNAGAR BIHIND ROSE CHILDREN ACADEMIC LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226017 UDYAM UP 50 0026002 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226017 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Retrofitting repairing of Marshalling Box of 132 KV 20MVA Transformer Installed at 132 kV Substation Kazrahat under ETD III Sahupuri; Retrofitting repairing of Marshall..
9344771
GEM/2026/B/7553928
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Retrofitting repai
Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Retrofitting repairing of Marshalling Box of 132 KV 20MVA Transformer Installed at 132 kV Substation Kazrahat under ETD III Sahupuri; Retrofitting repairing of Marshall.. | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle, Bhikharipur, Varanasi, (Superintending Engineer)
Exempted
Yes
3 Jun 2026
18 May 2026
28 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9344771.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1779095397.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1779095457.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
1779095463.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
1779095480.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
Documents_8a3129dc-026a-460a-988e1779095845461_SE@varanasi123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].