Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹74,786Qualified | ₹74,786 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹78,095Qualified 00 NEAR RAGHUNATHJI MANDIR POST OFFICE NEAR VADOD ANAND GUJARAT 388370 UDYAM GJ 03 0042441 | ANAND | GUJARAT | 388370 | ₹78,095 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹79,025Qualified SHRADDHA CHEMIST DEFENCE COLONY BEHIND DIGJAM WOOLAN MILL DIGJAM WOOLAN MILL JAMNAGAR GUJARAT 361006 UDYAM GJ 10 0030889 24AAPFS0671J1ZX B R | JAMNAGAR | GUJARAT | 361006 | ₹79,025 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹80,080Qualified | ₹80,080 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified SHOP NO 5 TCP GATE NO 2 HISAR CANTT HISAR CANTT HISAR HARYANA 125006 UDYAM HR 06 0003738 | HISAR | HARYANA | 125006 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹74,889
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
pharmaceutical products
9625892
GEM/2026/B/7803921
Two Packet Bid
Clindamycin 600 mg Injection 150 mg ml of 4 ml,Pressure Monitoring Line 100 cm 200 cm Male Female,P
Kachchh, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
29 Jul 2026
18 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clindamycin 600 mg Injection 150 mg ml of 4 ml | 60 | Vial | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 10 | |
| 2 | Pressure Monitoring Line 100 cm 200 cm Male Female | 15 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 10 | |
| 3 | Potassium Chloride 15 per Inj IV Amp of 10 ml 1.5gm | 40 | Amp | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 10 | - |
| 4 | Piperacillin 4 gm plus Tazobactam 500 mg lyophilized Inj | 30 | Vial | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 10 | |
| 5 | Inj N Acetyllcystine | 20 | Amp | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 10 | |
| 6 | Inj Filgrastim 300 mcg | 6 | PFS | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 10 | |
| 7 | Amphotericin B Liposomal 50 Vial for Inj | 30 | Vial | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 10 | |
| 8 | Inj Denosumab 60mg ml | 1 | PFS | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9625892.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
drug_specification-03_2026-07-18-09-40-06_ed3b1e00e84d19df81181307e575e7d3.pdf
BOQ • 0.39 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-07-18-09-40-06_9eb3687fca156e3742a82b075c1d27c6.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_a5e93415-07f0-470f-96f31784349334479_SaurabhKhare.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].