Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹1.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument related to Plant - Mechanical; As DUPLEX 85 SURAT CITY FAFRANA ROAD MODINAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201206 UDYAM UP 29 0043454 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201206 | Item Categories: Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument related to Plant - Mechanical; As | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 2 | L3₹1.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument related to Plant - Mechanical; As | Item Categories: Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument related to Plant - Mechanical; As | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L4₹3.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument related to Plant - Mechanical; As | Item Categories: Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument related to Plant - Mechanical; As | ₹3.4 L | L4 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L5₹3.8 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument related to Plant - Mechanical; As | Item Categories: Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument related to Plant - Mechanical; As | ₹3.8 L | L5 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L6₹4.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument related to Plant - Mechanical; As 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | Item Categories: Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument related to Plant - Mechanical; As | ₹4.2 L | L6 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Testing Service for On-Board/Commissioned Equipment Instrument related to Plant - Mechanical; As per Requirement; As per Requirement
9269977
GEM/2026/B/7486550
Single Packet Bid
Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument related to Plant - Mechanical; As
GeM Contract
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument related to Plant | - | monthly | - | - | 100000 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Testing Service for On-Board/Commissioned Equipment Instrument related to Plant - Mechanical; As per Requirement; As per Requirement | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Bisalpur, Pilibhit | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
15 May 2026
29 Apr 2026
9 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687735867865.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9269977.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1777444939.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1777445148.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
1777445152.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
1777445156.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].