Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.0 L
EMD Value
₹26,961
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; High School; Admin
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Secondary School; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others
9842126
GEM/2026/B/7992347
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; High School; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Ser
Bharuch, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹18 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; High School; Admin | Yasir Vora 392150,PRANT KACHERI JAMBUSAR, KAVIKAMBOI ROAD, MAMLATDAR KACHERI | 1 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Others | Yasir Vora 392150,PRANT KACHERI JAMBUSAR, KAVIKAMBOI ROAD, MAMLATDAR KACHERI | 1 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Secondary School; Others | Yasir Vora 392150,PRANT KACHERI JAMBUSAR, KAVIKAMBOI ROAD, MAMLATDAR KACHERI | 1 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others | Yasir Vora 392150,PRANT KACHERI JAMBUSAR, KAVIKAMBOI ROAD, MAMLATDAR KACHERI | 1 | - |
SHIRASTEDAR, SDM Office, Jambusar, Collector Office Bharuch, Revenue Department Gujarat, (Yasir Vora)
₹26,961
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842126.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1788420955.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
1788421108.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
ATC_68b9b846-71a2-4bbc-9dc31788421652647_PRANT_JAMBUSAR.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].