Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
CE BDA
CE Office BDA Bareilly
Appointment of Consulting Firm for Operational Efficiency and Financial Sustainability of Bareilly Development Authority (BDA)
2026_BDAUP_1179931_1
T-24/2026/01
Open Tender
Consultancy
Lump-sum
730 days
Bareilly
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹11,800
Vice Chairman, Bareilly Development Authority
₹5 L
BDA New Office
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Total Cost of Providing Consultancy Services as per the ToR and SoW mentioned in the RFP (Reference No.T-24/2026/01) for a period of 02 (Two) years | 1 | Job | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.26 MB
tenderdocOEFS.pdf
Tender Documents • 26.29 MB
BOQ_2218737.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
corrigendumPMU.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .